Default Avatar
Ellie Bohms
MTSS Instructional
EL
Default Avatar
Kristie Zimmerman
Special Ed Paraprofessional
EL
Default Avatar
Kat Smith
Special Ed Paraprofessional
EL
Default Avatar
Graber Candy
Special Ed Paraprofessional
EL
Default Avatar
Shannon Bruner
MTSS
EL
Default Avatar
Jennifer Storm
MTSS
EL
Default Avatar
Krystal Parker
MTSS
EL
Default Avatar
Shannon Bruner
MTSS
EL
Default Avatar
Taylor Brown
Pre K
EL
Default Avatar
Melissa Bailey
Special Ed Paraprofessional
EL
Default Avatar
Amy Seager
Reading Specialist / Instructional Literacy Coach
269-488-7250
Default Avatar
Jo Noseda
Art
269-488-7250
Default Avatar
Katie Slavin
Pre K
269-488-7250
Default Avatar
Christine Fenner
Resource Room
269-488-7250
Default Avatar
Rachel Taylor
Kindergarten
269-488-7250
Default Avatar
Andrea Blodgett
PreK and Eagle Zone Director
EL
269-488-7250
Default Avatar
Hanna Adams
2nd Grade
EL
-
Default Avatar
TODD ALLGOR
2nd
EL
-
Default Avatar
LINDA BURSON
Paraprofessional
EL
-
Default Avatar
KRISTIN CAROSELLI
4th
EL
-
Default Avatar
AMY DESMOND
1st
EL
-
Default Avatar
KRIS DEVOE
Young 5's
EL
-
Default Avatar
MELANIE DIEFENBACHER
Speech
EL
-
Default Avatar
KELLI BRUSSEE
Kindergarten
EL
-
Default Avatar
KRISTI HARNISHFEGER
3rd
EL
-
Default Avatar
SHERI JAFFE-OLBROT
Music
EL
-
Default Avatar
JENNIFER JOHNSON
Kindergarten
EL
-
Default Avatar
DIANA KERWIN
Lit/Math Intervention
EL
-
Default Avatar
ROSE KLIMACH
Custodial
EL
-
Default Avatar
STEPHEN KULCZYK
PE
EL
-
Default Avatar
DEB LAWRENCE
3rd
EL
-
Default Avatar
PATTY MONROE
Library
EL
-
Default Avatar
SANDY MORRIS
K Paraprofessional
EL
-
Default Avatar
DANIELLE NIEWOONDER
1st
EL
-
Default Avatar
AUBREY NORMAN
Kindergarten
EL
-
Default Avatar
MICHELLE SCHNEIDER
Resource Room
EL
-
Default Avatar
JENNIFER SPORTEL
1st
EL
-
Default Avatar
SHERYL STEPHAN
4th
EL
-
Default Avatar
PAUL STANTON
Music / Band
EL
-
Default Avatar
JENNY STULL
2nd
EL
-
Default Avatar
MATT WEBSTER
Principal
EL
-
Default Avatar
TAELOR WEDEL
4th
EL
-
Default Avatar
CHRISTY WINKLE
2nd
EL
-