Small_1ae21c8c-d0e3-4d66-a56b-6e47a0f84e7b
Jamie Bent
Food Service
Small_09b51295-0a6b-4fa3-8ef4-ce536c58b6b9
Tracey Branch
English
HS
-
Small_ce18b887-5174-439c-b8bd-a08ccd75816f
Jeff Clark
Athletic Director
269-488-7365
Small_4444fc06-9d8f-4a08-b92e-2e15f2503ae6
Karman Cook
Food Service
Small_ac227dcf-a368-4914-9aaf-857af52d65e2
Matthew Dailey
Principal
269-488-7350
Small_5ad3024a-600a-47af-8b48-9761afae28b3
Melanie Diefenbacher
Speech
HS
-
Small_fd0bf452-f0da-4d0a-8592-c89c9ec5a1e1
DONYA DOBBIN
Math / PLTW/Engineering
HS
-
Small_52ba47e9-2e3f-4fcf-9878-b64b09a8dc99
Nathan Ferency
PE / Health
269-488-7350
Small_6a2653b6-be4f-4ec6-ad04-bd4136582b11
DOUG FLYNN
History
HS
-
Small_d50b56c6-8e88-470e-b12f-021a1a899ed8
MINA FRENCH
Spanish
HS
-
Small_a2314d88-a172-4d95-8cd5-d637bbcefaff
Leigh Fryling
Virtual Lab/ Drama Director
Small_0764177b-15e6-4f7b-a8a1-224727423415
BARBARA GOLDSCHMEDING
Office
HS
-
Small_ceeebbf2-c72e-4677-9360-b43219f2356a
Henry Goll
Custodial
Small_a3b1750d-cda7-44d5-829d-d7d0cd2f58db
AMY GREEN
Resource Room
HS
-
Small_543fac5a-827a-45fc-b398-7a2dc0a2d527
JAMIE HILASKI
Art
HS
-
Small_e5b5288d-9eba-4dc6-b59b-c88f7d5bb4f6
CORY HINGA
Math
HS
-
Small_e5251d9d-a6bb-4ea7-b5d1-05d2126fbc5b
CHRIS KATO
Resource Room
HS
-
Small_d403331d-8ea4-4fe0-8db0-72c2cd16a275
SUE KEDROWICZ
Athletic/HS Admin Assistant
HS
-
Small_7c15ef98-4b77-496e-b484-0c466c3aa986
KIMBERLEE KLOCKE
English
HS
-
Small_043fa84b-7c7b-4f48-a548-8dd15f27f74f
ANNA KRUIZENGA
Math
HS
-
Small_7c4dc89e-cd65-4b0c-ac10-16cf31e4a586
LARRY LEDLOW
Guidance
HS
269-488-358
Small_1fbfb52e-c828-4c54-96a1-ab543949979b
Rob Ling
Construction Trades
269-488-7350
Small_2d51d1a9-e461-4cdc-a088-72204ce38bf4
Brenda Lynn
Food Service
269-488-7343
Small_ad5af8aa-5261-434f-92ee-4dd8b8909ca5
Katie MacDonell
Science
269-488-7350
Small_e39ccd76-b1d0-44b3-ab7c-74d487761381
DOUGLAS MARTIN
English
HS
-
Small_9c263d43-dc38-40f1-ad5d-60ea8d1054bb
LuANN MUMFORD
Paraprofessional
HS
-
Small_2fbfc7ad-98b2-4ec9-9248-579a8659fe8a
Sheri Olbrot
Vocal Music
Small_95a10769-2dfb-42f5-a88b-cf0160c1aab9
LORI PELTON
Business
HS
-
Small_351edf87-faa1-482a-b5c9-06179817b2d2
DAWN PINCUMBE
History
HS
-
Small_90665ffc-a396-4c0c-9b7d-d2c09d515fba
Rob Raines
Custodial
Small_db2406c7-f258-4a68-b0cc-d747c661db58
ANDREA SAMPLEY
Paraprofessional
HS
-
Small_332f42ee-17fc-4edd-bac6-d71dd7069dc0
SCOTT SCHINSKE
Custodial
HS
-
Small_7f1c7010-60f8-46c9-8dce-e4c2a88ca9cb
MICHELLE SCHNEIDER
Resource Room
HS
269-488-7252
Small_eba538b2-6fa6-4820-bd30-6eaba8d0e0a7
PAUL STANTON
Music / Band
HS
-
Small_15f063a9-2b97-43d9-9c6f-799cc6c9ca55
Casey Talbott
Custodial
Small_15ef841b-ac8e-4d84-9cac-b0b4edfe9154
Scott VanDyke
Food Service
Small_7e1fea28-f60d-4d73-9662-637e863faea7
BETH WEHNER
Office
HS
269-488-7361
Small_8fe286c6-7a97-497a-912c-ffb5a94faea1
Janet Wiersma
HS
Small_dc882db1-dde6-4c1b-b911-f6fb7c1c5623
JOSH WILLOUGHBY
Science
HS
-
Small_d5fd96d2-b64b-4c2d-9922-13bbab73cdb9
TAMMY WRIGHT
Library
HS
-